Civil Supplies Department

Consumer Affairs, Food and Civil Supplies Department

Civil Supplies Department
welcome

DASH BOARD -(KHARIF 2022-23)

NEW RICE MILL FIXING UP CAPACITY - REQUEST - STATUS
S.NoUserDistrict NameNo.of Mills Data Entered No.of Mills
Verified
No.of Mills Approved RejectedPending
RawBoiled TotalRaw BoiledTotalRaw BoiledTotal
1HANUMAKONDA1011011010
2JAGITIAL60610110123
3JANGAON1201250550570
4JOGULAMBA GADWAL1601670760691
5KAMAREDDY24024909909150
6KARIMNAGAR1001010110190
7KHAMMAM81901101144
8MAHABUBNAGAR310311701716016141
9MEDAK342361721917219170
10MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI30310112
11MULUGU20210110110
12NAGARKURNOOL1011011010
13NALGONDA751222421381
14NARAYANAPET24024160161501581
15NIRMAL440441801817017243
16NIZAMABAD300302002020020100
17PEDDAPALLI50520220230
18RAJANNA SIRCILLA4044044040
19SANGAREDDY450451301313013320
20SIDDIPET13013120121001012
21SURYAPET4044042022
22VIKARABAD2022022020
23WANAPARTHY1801818018120126
24WARANGAL3032022021
25YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI2022022020
Total 34983571765181161416516527


RAW TO BOILED CONVERSION OF MILLING CAPACITY - REQUEST STATUS
S.NoUser Name District NameNo.of
Raw Mills
No.of
Boiled Mills
Total No.of
Mills
No.of Mills
Verified
Approved RejectedPending
1HANUMAKONDA011110
2JAGITIAL1011
3YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI1011
Total 2133100


ENHANCEMENT OF MILLING CAPACITY FIXING OF RICE MILL - REQUEST - STATUS
S.NoUser Name District NameNo.of
Raw Mills
No.of
Boiled Mills
Total No.of
Mills
No.of Mills
Verified
Approved RejectedPending
1HANUMAKONDA303222-1
2MEDAK4042220
3NIZAMABAD2913030
4SANGAREDDY808260
5SIDDIPET92112263
6SURYAPET0111
7YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI4263230
Total 576631181933


MILL NAME CHANGE REQUEST - STATUS
S.NoUserDistrict NameNo.of Mills Data Entered No.of Mills
Verified
No.of Mills Approved RejectedPending
RawBoiled TotalRaw BoiledTotalRaw BoiledTotal
1HANUMAKONDA0110111
2JANGAON1011
3NALGONDA0111
4SANGAREDDY2021012
5SURYAPET1011011010
Total 42621310105


Surplus Paddy Entry Details - Report
S.NoUser Name District Name Total No.of
Entries
No.of Entries
Verified
Approved Pending
Total 0000
Welcome
Copyright @ 2019. Telangana State Civil Supplies Department

Designed and Developed by In-house